Списък съдии 2022



Брой Име Съдия към клуб Kатегория Телефон E-Mail
1. Андрей Тодоров Бургас 1975 WDSF
2. Диана Мешкова Нефтохимик-78 WDSF
3. Диана Митова Загора данс WDSF
4. Добрина Паричкова Бургас 1975 WDSF
5. Йовита Пенчева Туида WDSF
6. Петър Милчев Импулс WDSF
7. Андра Линте Одесос Денс 1975 AN
8. Атанаска Младенова Дунева Център Голд Степ AN
9. Георги Петков Найденов Тандем - Ямбол AN
10. Диана Мешкова Нефтохимик-78 AN
11. Диана Митова Загора данс AN
12. Йовита Пенчева Туида AN
13. Константин Тодоров Одесос Денс 1975 AN
14. Красимир Евтимов Дъга AN
15. Петър Милчев Импулс AN
16. Петър Радев Роза AN
17. Цанка Иванова Сливен AN
18. Антония Каярова Киара - Н 3
19. Ваня Александрова Импулс 2008 3
20. Десислава Петачка Импулс - Благоевград 3
21. Димитър Даракчиев Дъ Уан 3
22. Ива Григорова Дива Денс 3
23. Иван Райков Импулс - София 3
24. Любка Денчева Артефакт 3
25. Николай Тошев Дъ Уан 3
26. Николета Райкова Импулс - София 3
27. Пепа Владимирова - Ненчева Танцомания 3
28. Преслав Русев 3
29. Яна Тонева Меджик Степ 3
30. Веселин Христакев Център Голд Степ 2
31. Николай Тенев Киара - Н 2
32. Петя Димитрова Улпия-Пауталия 2
33. Станислава Бакалова Нефтохимик-78 2
34. Станьо Иванов Ямбол 2
35. Веселин Веселинов Огоста Данс 1
36. Веселина Жекова Ритмика 1
37. Иван Александров Импулс 2008 1
38. Мария Апостолова-Андреева Асеновец 1
39. Росен Попов Импулс - София 1
40. Таня Димкова Фиеста 1
41. Антонина Клямбова "Млади Надежди"
42. Атанас Атанасов "Млади Надежди"
43. Белослава Златева "Млади Надежди"
44. Велизар Георгиев "Млади Надежди"
45. Габриела Навякова "Млади Надежди"
46. Денис Костадинов "Млади Надежди"
47. Деница Иванова "Млади Надежди"
48. Диана Енчева "Млади Надежди"
49. Елеонора Дъбова "Млади Надежди"
50. Емилиян Добрев "Млади Надежди"
51. Йоана Трифонова "Млади Надежди"
52. Ксандриния Капелова "Млади Надежди"
53. Лора Данкова "Млади Надежди"
54. Милчо Петров "Млади Надежди"
55. Мирослав Бозев "Млади Надежди"
56. Полина Кимова "Млади Надежди"
57. Преслава Димкова "Млади Надежди"
58. Сергей Хрусталев "Млади Надежди"
59. Симона Стаматова "Млади Надежди"
60. Станимир Стоянов Варна Денс Тийм "Млади Надежди"
61. Стефан Иванов "Млади Надежди"
62. Стефан Тодоров "Млади Надежди"
63. Таня Йосифова Варна Денс Тийм "Млади Надежди"

Главен съдия / Съдия по ограниченията:

Брой Име Лиценз
1. Атанаска Дунева AN
2. Веселин Веселинов 1
3. Георги Найденов AN
4. Диана Мешкова AN
5. Диана Митова AN
6. Иван Александров 1
7. Йовита Пенчева AN
8. Петър Радев AN
9. Петър Милчев AN
10. Росен Попов 1
11. Таня Димкова 1
12. Цанка Иванова AN